Welcome to the home of Pangbourne Canoe Club

Provisional Pangbourne Hasler Results

Thanks for all the support today! Below you will find the provisional results...

Div1
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:24:33 20  
2 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:24:34    
3 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:25:15    
4 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:27:22 19  
5 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:28:31 18  
6 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:28:32 17  
7 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:29:22    
8 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:31:25    
9 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:33:03   ?D
  MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 dns    
  NORMAN KOOS LON SM 1 rtd    
Div2
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 BEN HANSELL BAS JM 2 01:31:43 20  
2 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM JM 2 01:31:45    
3 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VM 2 01:33:21    
4 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS F 2 01:33:23 19  
5 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:33:45    
6 JOE HANSELL BAS JM 2 01:34:01 18  
7 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 01:34:04    
8 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:34:47    
9 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 01:36:39 17  
10 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC JM 2 01:38:04    
11 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 01:39:07    
  RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 ???    
  STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 rtd    
Div3
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:37:09 20  
2 TIM MORRIS FOX J 3 01:37:13 19  
3 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 3 01:37:15 18  
4 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:38:21 17  
5 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VM 3 01:38:36 16  
6 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:40:11 15  
7 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG VM 3 01:40:42 14  
8 JAMIE COX BAS V 3 01:43:10 13  
9 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 3 01:43:25    
  GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS JM 3 ???    
  NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 3 rtd    
Div4
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 4 01:05:16 20 P3
2 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS JM 4 01:05:18   P3
3 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY SM 4 01:05:45    
4 STEPHAN SENK RDG SM 4 01:05:48 19  
5 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 01:05:51    
6 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VM 4 01:06:36    
7 IAIN HISSETT PAN SM 4 01:06:48 18  
8 JUAN CARUNCHO RIC SM 4 01:07:15    
9 LASZLO FEKETE RDG SM 4 01:07:32 17  
10 ALISTAIR ROSSIER BOA S 4 01:07:34    
11 FRED KEMP RDG JM 4 01:07:50 16  
12 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:08:23    
13 PAUL BAKER IND VM 4 01:08:31    
14 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP V 4 01:08:33    
15 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:08:44 15  
16 JOANNE BATES FOX F 4 01:09:00 14  
17 MATT HEWITT SOU S 4 01:09:06 13  
18 ALEX VENESS BAS J 4 01:09:08 12  
19 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:09:31    
20 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 4 01:09:44 11  
21 JASON BENNETT FOX S 4 01:09:45 10  
22 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 4 01:10:32 9  
23 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 01:10:38    
24 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 01:12:21 1 ?D
25 JASON BELL BAN V 4 01:13:15 1 ?D
26 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:13:25   ?D
27 NICK BARNETT FOX V 4 01:14:16 1 ?D
28 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG V 4 01:14:50 1 ?D
29 RICHARD LOVELL IND V 4 01:15:15   ?D
Div5
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY SM 5 01:05:40   P4
2 ADWAN ALIEV LON SC 5 01:06:49 20 P4
3 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 5 01:09:28 19 P4
4 STEVEN PLANT EAL JM 5 01:09:46   P4
5 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 01:10:30    
6 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 5 01:10:38    
7 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 01:10:45 18  
8 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN SM 5 01:11:18 17  
9 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:11:31    
10 GLEN STEWART INT SM 5 01:11:35    
11 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:11:41 16  
12 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 5 01:11:46 15  
13 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 5 01:11:47 14  
14 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:12:06    
15 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 01:12:39 13  
16 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 01:13:51    
17 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:14:26    
18 CHRIS SYMONDS PAN VM 5 01:14:31 12  
19 CARL VENESS BAS V 5 01:15:07 11  
20 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG VM 5 01:15:17 10  
21 ALEX BOWYER PAN SM 5 01:16:39 9  
22 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:16:46    
23 RYAN INGHAM ADS JM 5 01:16:48    
24 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 5 01:17:21    
25 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 5 01:18:30 1 ?D
26 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 01:19:55 1 ?D
27 EWAN WINTER RIC JM 5 01:20:20   ?D
  JOHN RACOVEANU RIC VM 5 dns    
  IAN BLACKMAN RIC VM 5 rtd    
  ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 5 rtd    
Div6
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SM 6 01:12:49 20 P5
2 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON WOK F 6 01:13:12 19 P5
3 NICK STORMONT FOX J 6 01:13:18 18 P5
4 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN JM 6 01:15:00 17  
5 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 6 01:15:10 16  
6 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 6 01:15:26    
7 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 6 01:16:07    
8 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 01:16:18 15  
9 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:16:20    
10 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 6 01:16:56    
11 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 01:17:35 14  
12 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 6 01:17:39 13  
13 PAUL FITZPATRICK RNK V 6 01:17:42    
14 CLIVE SAVORY VIK VM 6 01:19:00    
15 SHANE RONAN EAL SM 6 01:19:26    
16 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:21:20 12  
17 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 6 01:21:48    
  JOSEPH LO SOU V 6 dns    
  ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 6 rtd    
  ADRIAN CURTIS LBZ V 6 rtd    
Div7
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 HARRY STEVENS BOA JM 7 00:35:20   P6
2 CONOR MACNAB PAN JM 7 00:35:27 20 P6
3 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 7 00:36:04 19 P6
4 TOBY GOATER BAN J 7 00:36:08 18 P6
5 JACOB ROBERTS LON JM 7 00:36:13 17 P6
6 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA JM 7 00:36:22   P6
7 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 00:36:35 16  
8 GAVIN LUKE PAN VM 7 00:36:51 15  
9 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:37:02 14  
10 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 7 00:37:07    
11 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 00:37:08 13  
12 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 00:37:09 12  
13 BARNES BATTISON BAN J 7 00:37:10 11  
14 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 7 00:37:32    
15 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 00:37:35 10  
16 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JM 7 00:37:52    
17 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC SM 7 00:38:10    
18 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:38:15 9  
19 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 7 00:38:19 8  
20 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 7 00:38:33 7  
21 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:38:39    
22 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:38:45 6  
23 PAUL ATHERTON PAN VM 7 00:38:51 5  
24 CHLOE BROOKFIELD BAN JF 7 00:38:55 4  
25 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 7 00:38:58 3  
26 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:39:06 2  
27 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:39:10 2  
28 NICK ADNIT IND VM 7 00:39:16    
29 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 7 00:39:25 2  
30 RHIANNA BAKER LBZ JF 7 00:39:28    
31 JO STEVENS BOA JM 7 00:39:47    
32 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:40:19 1 ?D
33 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 7 00:41:29 1 ?D
34 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:41:30 1 ?D
35 DAVID PALFREY WOK V 7 00:41:57 1 ?D
36 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:43:36 1 ?D
  TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 dns    
  RUI COSTA RDG SM 8 dns    
  JOHN GILLESPIE PAN SM 7 rtd    
Div8
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM JM 8 00:36:37   P7
2 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SM 8 00:36:47 20 P7
3 STEPHEN LEONARD PAN JM 8 00:36:48 19 P7
4 ALEX BATTISON BAN J 8 00:38:02 18 P7
5 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 8 00:38:10 17 P7
6 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 8 00:38:18 16 P7
7 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 8 00:38:23 15 P7
8 PETER MORRIS FOX VM 8 00:38:25 14 P7
9 GUY PETERS RIC SM 8 00:38:30   P7
10 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 8 00:39:08 13  
11 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 00:39:28 12  
12 MIKE TADMAN FOX V 8 00:39:29 11  
13 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 00:39:35 10  
14 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 8 00:40:10 9  
15 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 8 00:40:26    
16 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 00:41:15 8  
17 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 00:41:42 7  
18 ALISON NIGHTINGALE BOA VF 8 00:42:45    
19 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 8 00:44:17 1 ?D
20 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 8 00:51:51 1 ?D
  JOSH MCKEE LON J 8 dns    
  NICK EDMUNDS RIC VM 8 dns    
Div9
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 TOM CASTELL BAS JM 9 00:36:38 20 P7
2 TOM STREET IND VM 9 00:37:03   P7
3 DARREN PERRY EAL SM 9 00:38:03   P7
4 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 9 00:38:43 19 P8
5 SOPHIE MITCHELL LON SF 9 00:38:50 18 P8
6 STEVEN WARRINER PAN JM 9 00:39:06 17 P8
7 KIERAN TODD FOX J 9 00:39:08 16 P8
8 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY VM 9 00:39:20   P8
9 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 9 00:39:22   P8
10 STEVE 2 SMITH WEY VM 9 00:39:45   P8
11 JAMES CALLOW LBZ VM 9 00:40:18   P8
12 SAM GUNN ELM J 9 00:40:27   P8
13 LUCAS GORE PAN JM 9 00:40:30 15 P8
14 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 00:41:12 14  
15 ALISTAIR VEAL EAL SM 9 00:41:16    
16 STUART WOOD PAN VM 9 00:41:23 13  
17 ALEKSANDRA SOBIESZEK RDG SF 9 00:41:42 12  
18 MOLLY SYMONDS PAN JF 9 00:41:44 11  
19 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 00:42:05    
20 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 9 00:42:09    
21 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JM 9 00:42:11 10  
22 DAVID WATERS FOX VM 9 00:42:19 9  
23 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 9 00:42:50    
24 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ SF 9 00:42:56    
25 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF 9 00:43:05 8  
26 PIP KNIGHT FOX JF 9 00:43:33 7  
27 JORDAN TRACEY BAN JM 9 00:43:54 6  
28 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:44:04 5  
29 JESPER COX BAN J 9 00:45:39 4  
30 DANIEL MADDEN ROY JM 9 00:46:14    
31 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 00:46:36    
32 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 9 00:47:12    
33 OLIVIA IRVIN BEJ JF 9 00:47:13 3  
34 LESTER CLARKE PAN VM 9 00:48:01 2  
35 ANGELA OLIVER SOU VF 9 00:52:14 2  
36 ROB PERHAM RDG SM 9 00:54:58 2  
  ESTHER WHITTAKER RIC SF 9 dns    
  DEBORAH MENDES RIC JF 9 dns    
U12 M
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 KAL KINSER BAN J U12M 00:19:45 20  
2 ALFIE BROWN EAL JM U12M 00:19:49 19  
3 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JM U12M 00:21:15 18  
4 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J U12M 00:21:43 17  
5 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U12M 00:21:46 16  
6 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 00:22:17 15  
7 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN JM U12M 00:22:22 14  
8 JAMES CUBBERLEY PAN JM U12M 00:22:26 13  
9 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J U12M 00:23:06 12  
10 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 00:23:19 11  
11 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J U12M 00:23:26 10  
12 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 00:23:32 9  
13 BEN WOOD PAN JM U12M 00:23:56 8  
14 RORY BISHOP FOX JM U12M 00:24:10 7  
U12 F
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 MIA VILLAREUL EAL JF U12F 00:22:24 20  
2 EMILY GORST SOU JF U12F 00:22:59 19  
3 LILLI PIDDINGTON IND JF U12F 00:23:22 18  
4 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 00:23:33 17  
5 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:23:41 16  
U10 M
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:21:06 20  
2 LEO VILLAREUL EAL JM U10M 00:22:03 19  
3 GEORGE FIRTH LON JM U10M 00:22:25 18  
4 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JM U10M 00:24:31 17  
5 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:25:08 16  
6 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JM U10M 00:25:09 15  
7 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:25:41 14  
8 JAMIE LOVELL BAS JM U10M 00:26:57 13  
9 HARRY CARTER SOU J U10M 00:27:30 12  
10 SAM WOOD PAN JM U10M 00:30:48 11  
U10 F
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U10F 00:23:34 20  
2 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:24:10 19  
3 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:24:28 18  
4 CHARLOTTE CUBBERLEY PAN JF U10F 00:24:44 17  
5 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:25:47 16  
6 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:27:32 15  
7 ISOBEL NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:27:37 14  
8 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 00:30:15 13  
Div3_4
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 BEN POWELL
JOE 2 WEBB
RIC
RIC
SM
JM
3
3
01:33:56    
2 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
MAD
VM
VM
4
4
01:36:13 20  
3 JAMES BELL
SHAYNE HADLAND
LON
RAF
J
S
3
3
01:37:10 19  
4 ANDREW JEFFS
MICHAEL TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
J
S
4
4
01:37:41 18
18
 
5 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
V
6
2
01:39:32 17
17
 
6 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:42:19 16
16
 
7 DOUGY SUTHERLAND
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:47:14 15
15
 
  CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
SOU
S
S
4
4
rtd    
  NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
VM
3
4
rtd    
Div5_5
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 JORG HERWANGER
BETH MARTIN
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
01:06:04    
2 PETER BARNES
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VM
SF
5
5
01:06:55    
3 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
01:06:58 20
20
 
4 MIKE TAYLOR
SAM SIMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:07:28 19
19
 
5 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
VM
5
5
01:07:59    
6 JONATHAN FENWICK
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:08:14 18
18
 
7 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:08:30 17
17
 
8 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
MOLLY REGAN
SOU
SOU
V
JF
5
6
01:09:01 16
16
 
9 PETER WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
6
5
01:10:38 15
15
 
10 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
DAVID MANNERING
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
6
5
01:13:08 1
1
 
Div6_6
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 PAUL SAMPSON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
V
V
4
8
01:09:24 20
20
 
2 WILL HARTE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:09:57 19
19
 
3 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
JF
SF
6
6
01:11:07 18
18
 
4 RACHEL BENNETT
TIM CREEDON
FOX
FOX
F
S
6
7
01:11:11 17
17
 
5 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
01:13:07 16
16
 
6 SEUMAS MUNRO
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
6
6
01:13:29 15
15
 
7 TARA CRIST
PHIL CRIST
LON
LON
VF
V
6
6
01:13:50 14
14
 
Div7_7
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 ZOE HURRELL
MANON KILVINGTON
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
7
7
00:33:35    
2 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
SF
SF
7
7
00:33:42 20
20
 
3 JAMES LEMIN
JAK ALDER
PAN
PAN
VM
SF
7
7
00:33:48 19
19
 
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:33:51    
5 JO CLARKE
NIGEL CLARKE
BAS
BAS
F
VM
7
7
00:34:02 18
18
 
6 CAROLINE WALKER
MAX WOODS
PAN
IND
VF
VM
6
9
00:34:49 17  
7 RACHAEL HOPE
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:34:58 16
16
 
8 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
00:35:01 15
15
 
9 DANIEL GORST
BRADLEY CARTER
SOU
SOU
J
J
6
8
00:35:03 14
14
 
10 DARCY ADHAMI
ANDRAS KERESZTURI
EAL
EAL
J
J
7
7
00:35:50    
11 DAWN BUZZARD
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:37:10 13
13
 
12 BEN PICKERING
LAURA JENNINGS
SOU
SOU
S
F
5
9
00:45:48 1
1
 
Div8_8
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
GABOR KERESZTURI
EAL
EAL
SM
SM
7
9
00:35:11    
2 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
9
7
00:35:32 20
20
 
3 LUKE DU PLOOY
LUCY PERRY
FOX
FOX
J
F
8
8
00:35:44 19
19
 
4 TRACY REES-CLARK
STEPHANIE JONES
BAS
BAS
VF
SF
7
9
00:36:32 18
18
 
5 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:36:38 17
17
 
6 BIBI HUGHES
SUZANNE SMITH
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:42    
7 TRACY RAVEN
SUE PALMER
LON
LON
VF
VF
7
9
00:36:54 16
16
 
8 VICKY METCALFE
JEN CLOUGH
PAN
FOX
VFC
VFC
8
9
00:37:08 15
15
 
9 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
8
8
00:37:31 14
14
 
10 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
VM
8
8
00:38:52 13
13
 
11 ELEANOR ASQUITH
LAURA DUXBURY
PAN
PAN
SF
SF
7
9
00:39:00 12
12
 
12 BECCI MORRIS
SUSAN READ
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
9
00:40:32 1
1
 
13 GEORGE URQUHART
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
8
9
00:42:31 1
1
 
  ANNETTE PETERS
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
8
dns    
Div9_9
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 CAROLINE PIETSCH
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:38:30    
2 WILL SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
00:39:09 20
20
 
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:39:12 19
19
 
4 RIA FENWICK
GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:40:44 18
18
 
5 ERICA DI GREGORIO
AMBER COX
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:41:41    
6 KELLY SAVILLE
MEGAN LEWIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:43:22 17
17
 
7 IZZY GIMSON
JUDITH GODFREY
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:43:33 16
16
 
8 JENNY MILNE
RUTH GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:44:57 15
15
 
9 DAVID SHIPWAY
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
9
00:51:21    
  PENNY HUGHES
PHOEBE BYRNE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
dns    
U12 MiniK2
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 NOAH MOXON
KAL KINSER
BAN
BAN
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:17:59 20
20
 
2 LUCIEN ADHAMI
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:52 19
19
 
3 DOMINIC RAVEN
GEORGE FIRTH
LON
LON
J
JM
U12M
U10M
00:19:46 18
18
 
4 MORGAN TADMAN
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:20:11 17
17
 
5 CHARLIE SYMONDS
BEN WOOD
PAN
PAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:20:40 16
16
 
6 KATY DIXON
ADAM BAKER
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:21:19 15
15
 
7 JAMES CUBBERLEY
SAM WOOD
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
00:22:30 14
14
 
U10 MiniK2
PositionNameClubClassDivTimePointsP/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:21:03 20
20
 
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ISOBEL LO
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:21:39 19
19
 
3 HENRY GOATER
BEAU KINSER
BAN
BAN
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:21:49 18
18
 
4 CATHERINE LONG
LINZI CURTIS
FOX
LBZ
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:28 17
17
 
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK
CHARLOTTE CUBBERLEY
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:26:12 16
16
 
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/DTime
P to Div 1 01:29:38.20
P to Div 2 01:36:36.56
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/DTime
P to Div 3 01:05:19.94
P to Div 4 01:09:46.99
P to Div 5 01:14:10.86
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/DTime
P to Div 5 00:34:29.64
P to Div 6 00:36:32.34
P to Div 7 00:38:36.52
P to Div 8 00:40:39.22
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/DTime
P to Div 3 01:00:58.87
P to Div 4 01:05:08.14
P to Div 5 01:09:14.44
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/DTime
P to Div 5 00:31:54.38
P to Div 6 00:33:47.87
P to Div 7 00:35:42.74
P to Div 8 00:37:36.23
Club points
ClubPointsOverall
Falcon CC 236 10
Longridge CC 229 9
Basingstoke CC 222 8
Banbury & District 215 7
Reading CC 214 6
Pangbourne CC 208 5
Southampton CC 183 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 29 3
Wokingham CC 20 2
Lightning points
ClubPoints
Banbury & District 228
Falcon CC 179
Pangbourne CC 168
Ealing CC 131
Leighton Buzzard CC 98
Southampton CC 69
Longridge CC 66
Independent 18
Wokingham CC 14
Basingstoke CC 13
© 2017 Pangbourne Canoe Club. All Rights Reserved.